Tuesday, August 13, 2013 at 7:50 PM with
hi guys! I've cut my hair short! Haha not exactly short since i can still tie them but it's around my shoulder length now haha. Previously i had short hair i think around mid june last year? Yeah, now i am with it again lolol. I kinda like it cause now my hair dries faster and if i am lazy i can dont need to tie my hair haha.





just 3 pics of me with my short hair and in school uniform :)
ciaos~ gonna eat and go for tuition haha.


Profile


Xi Tong, 20歳.
Singapore // Gemini

"Embrace the glorious mess you are." - Elizabeth Gilbert
Find me here
facebook
tumblr
twitter
nuffnang
credits area
© 2014 - Codes, design and colors by pinktape. Icons by birdhaus. Bullets and mini-icons by 7THD and kawaii-box.