Saturday, September 22, 2012 at 9:11 PM with
http://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_mapkorMsyn1qc5wono1_250.gif  http://24.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_mapkorMsyn1qc5wono2_250.gif http://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_mapkorMsyn1qc5wono3_250.gif  http://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_mapkorMsyn1qc5wono4_250.gif

Yui and Ui from k-on1

Well in case if some of you didn't notice, i have once again changed my blogskin. Like wow, second time this month and like the fourth of fifth in this year lol. O level is officially starting in exactly one month's time (22 october2012) and yes i still have time to change my blogskin... wtf? Haha anws, not gonna blog about anything much today because its already like freaking 9pm and i have not done a single homework, neither did i did any revision at all. Yes i spent my saturday, today, changing blogskin, eating, watching variety shows and day dream. That's all LOL. So i have to get my lazy ass of my chair now and shower. After that maybe i should do some ..... reading. Yeah story books shall leave school stuff tomorrow, ciaos~~




xx

Labels: , , , , ,



Profile


Xi Tong, 20歳.
Singapore // Gemini

"Embrace the glorious mess you are." - Elizabeth Gilbert
Find me here
facebook
tumblr
twitter
nuffnang
credits area
© 2014 - Codes, design and colors by pinktape. Icons by birdhaus. Bullets and mini-icons by 7THD and kawaii-box.