Monday, June 18, 2012 at 4:55 PM with

http://25.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m259sd2coU1qfhfg1o1_500.jpg


Ahhh ~ hot weather haha. Went to school today for lesson and yes .. more homework given to me D: .. sigh i haven't even complete previous ones haha .. yeah omg. And i totally i cannot catch up with what's going on during chemistry x.x eeeks, screwed x.x Okay not gonna blog much, since i have dramas that i want to watch (oops ;P) and homework to do haha. Enjoy the song and relax~




Labels: , ,



Profile


Xi Tong, 20歳.
Singapore // Gemini

"Embrace the glorious mess you are." - Elizabeth Gilbert
Find me here
facebook
tumblr
twitter
nuffnang
credits area
© 2014 - Codes, design and colors by pinktape. Icons by birdhaus. Bullets and mini-icons by 7THD and kawaii-box.