Friday, June 8, 2012 at 12:49 PM with
http://24.media.tumblr.com/tumblr_m3s8vcseCN1rp3zo9o1_500.png 

hihi. Time pass real fast when you're enjoying hur.  Recently, i'm addicted to jap/korea dramas/movies LOL. I know right, what happen to my anime addiction .. haha no worries, i'll go back to them soon ~ And once i get addicted to something .. i get real lazy to bog lol like seriously .. that's why i've not blog for a long time. Plus, i don't really have much to blog about :O i'm like at home everyday haha. Eating non-stop and watching non-stop.

Some shows i finished are:
Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge (drama ver. but got anime also)
ouran highschool host club (drama ver. but got anime also)Nobuta wo Produce
Tatta Hitotsu no Koi
My rainy Days
High School debut (drama ver. but have manga lol)
mei chan no shitsuj (omg this is niceeeeeeeee)
Hotaru no Hikari (just finished lol)
A Millionaire's First Love
100 days with Mr. Arrogant
kanojo to no tadashii asobikata



 hmmm about that bah .. gonna start a new drama so .. will post again sooooon (hopefully) haha ciaos~






Profile


Xi Tong, 20歳.
Singapore // Gemini

"Embrace the glorious mess you are." - Elizabeth Gilbert
Find me here
facebook
tumblr
twitter
nuffnang
credits area
© 2014 - Codes, design and colors by pinktape. Icons by birdhaus. Bullets and mini-icons by 7THD and kawaii-box.