Wednesday, February 1, 2012 at 9:15 PM with


http://d24w6bsrhbeh9d.cloudfront.net/photo/2240422_460s.jpg

got from 9gags, my bgr is kindqa like that i guess? Haha nothing to do with him, maybe i just think to much or maybe, i made the wrong choice or whatever lol. So back from home. Today no training at all, yay haha, all we did for today was celebration for chinese new year. Yup.


https://p.twimg.com/AkkNbefCIAAeoZR.jpg


https://p.twimg.com/AkkMtmTCMAASj6O.jpg

some pictures, actually just two pictures haha didn't take much. Didn't lao but i just eat hehe ;x overall was okay la although initially quite fail lolol. So yup after that, took some group photos using shaohuang's phone and then slack and talok then clean up with eve and baohua haha. Not bad siah, 3 of us clean up all (Y) hehe. Then did some committee discussions, then straight home. Grrr, reach home around like 7 plus >: eeeee. Gotta do my home work like seriously asap and soon! So yes, soon as in now, yes , i'm done with blogging for today :) LOL. Ciaos~~





hehe short post eh :D?



Profile


Xi Tong, 20歳.
Singapore // Gemini

"Embrace the glorious mess you are." - Elizabeth Gilbert
Find me here
facebook
tumblr
twitter
nuffnang
credits area
© 2014 - Codes, design and colors by pinktape. Icons by birdhaus. Bullets and mini-icons by 7THD and kawaii-box.